Football

College

Results/schedule

Major College

Thursday, Nov. 14

WDAY logo
listen live
watch live

Kent State 30, Buffalo 27

Pittsburgh 34, North Carolina 27 (OT)

Friday, Nov. 15

Marshall 31, Louisiana Tech 10

San Diego State 17, Fresno State 7

Saturday, Nov. 16

No. 4 Alabama 38, Mississippi State 7

No. 9 Penn State 34, No. 24 Indiana 27

No. 11 Florida 23, Missouri 6

No. 15 Wisconsin 37, Nebraska 21

No. 14 Michigan 44, Michigan State 10

No. 25 Oklahoma State 31, Kansas 13

Army 47, VMI 6

Florida State 49, Alabama State 12

Texas Christian 33, Texas Tech 31

Northwestern 45, Massachusetts 6

Temple 29, Tulane 21

Alabama-Birmingham 37, Texas-El Paso 10

No. 16 Notre Dame 52, No. 21 Navy 20

Brigham Young 42, Idaho State 10

Troy 63, Texas State 27

Arkansas State 28, Coastal Carolina 27

Georgia Southern 51, Louisiana-Monroe 29

No. 2 Ohio State 56, Rutgers 21

No. 3 Clemson 52, Wake Forest 3

No. 5 Georgia 21, No. 13 Auburn 14

West Virginia 24, Kansas State 20

No. 18 Memphis 45, Houston 27

Central Michigan 45, Ball State 44

Virginia Tech 45, Georgia Tech 0

Iowa State 23, No. 22 Texas 21

Kentucky 38, Vanderbilt 14

No. 23 Iowa 23, No. 7 Minnesota 19

Syracuse 49, Duke 6

Hawaii 21, Nevada-Las Vegas 7

New Mexico State 41, Incarnate Word 28

Utah State 26, Wyoming 21

Washington State 49, Stanford 22

Rice 31, Middle Tennessee 28

Louisiana 37, South Alabama 27

Southern Mississippi 36, Texas-San Antonio 17

No. 1 Louisiana State 58, Mississippi 37

No. 17 Cincinnati 20, South Florida 17

Air Force 38, Colorado State 21

No. 10 Oklahoma 34, No. 12 Baylor 31

Texas A&M 30, South Carolina 6

Louisville 34, North Carolina State 20

Oregon State 35, Arizona State 34

Appalachian State 56, Georgia State 27

No. 8 Utah 49, UCLA 3

New Mexico at No. 19 Boise State, 9:15 p.m.

Arizona at No. 6 Oregon, 9:30 p.m.

USC at California, 10 p.m.



Saturday, November 16

Big Ten Conference

Michigan 44, Michigan State 10

Northwestern 45, UMass 6

Wisconsin 37, Nebraska 21

Penn State 34, Indiana 27

Ohio State 56, Rutgers 21

Iowa 23, Minnesota 19

Missouri Valley Football Conference

Indiana State 24, Youngstown State 17

Illinois State 17, Missouri State 12

Southern Illinois 45, Western Illinois 21

South Dakota State 38, Northern Iowa 7

North Dakota State 49, South Dakota 14

Northern Sun Conference

Minnesota-Mankato 73, Upper Iowa 21

Winona State 20, Concordia-St. Paul 10

Augustana 45, SW Minnesota State 21

Minnesota State Moorhead 24, St. Cloud State 13

Bemidji State 66, Minot State 30

Minnesota-Duluth 48, Northern State 10

Sioux Falls 41, Wayne State 21

Bismarck-Mary 44, Minnesota-Crookston 15

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Gustavus 49, St. Olaf 7

Augsburg 12, Hamline 9

Concordia 54, Carleton 21

St. John’s 47, Rose-Hulman 14

St. Thomas 17, Bethel 7

Great Plains Athletic Conference

Jamestown 31, Briar Cliff 10

Morningside 37, Northwestern 27

Dakota Wesleyan 30, Hastings 7

Midland 31, Dordt 28

High school

Results/schedule

North Dakota

Playoff results/pairings

Class 3A state playoffs

Friday, Nov. 15

Dakota Bowl Championship

At Fargodome

Bismarck Century 10, West Fargo Sheyenne 0



Class 2A state playoffs

Friday, Nov. 15

Dakota Bowl Championship

At Fargodome

Hillsboro-Central Valley 35, Beulah 12



Class 1A state playoffs

Friday, Nov. 15

Championship at Fargodome

Langdon-Edmore-Munich 42, Minot Ryan 14



Class 9-man state playoffs

Friday, Nov. 15

Championship at Fargodome

Kidder County 54, Cavalier 32



Minnesota

State playoff pairings

Class 6A

Semifinals

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Thursday, Nov. 14

Champlin Park 31, Lakeville North 21

Friday, Nov. 15

Wayzata 28, Lakeville South 14

Championship

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Friday, Nov. 29

Champlin Park vs. Wayzata, 7 p.m.



Class 5A

Semifinals

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Friday, Nov. 15

Chaska 34, Coon Rapids 14

Saturday, Nov. 16

St. Thomas Academy 53, Elk River 16

Championship

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Saturday, Nov. 30

Chaska vs. St. Thomas Academy, 4 p.m.



Class 4A

Semifinals

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Thursday, Nov. 14

SMB Wolfpack 22, Hutchinson 16

Friday, Nov. 15

Rocori 48, Winona 24

Championship

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Friday, Nov. 29

SMB Wolfpack vs. Rocori, 4 p.m.



Class 3A

Semifinals

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Saturday, Nov. 16

Dassel-Cokato 24, Annandale 14

Saturday, Nov. 16

Pierz 20, Jackson County Central 14

Championship

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Saturday, Nov. 30

Dassel-Cokato vs. Pierz, 1 p.m.



Class 2A

Semifinals

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Thursday, Nov. 14

Minneapolis North 44, Paynesville 32

Friday, Nov. 15

Caledonia 43, Barnesville 12

Championship

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Friday, Nov. 29

Minneapolis North vs. Caledonia, 1 p.m.



Class 1A

Semifinals

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Saturday, Nov. 16

BOLD 56, Browerville-EV 7

Saturday, Nov. 16

Blooming Prairie 41, Ada-Borup 0

Championship

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Friday, Nov. 29

Blooming Prairie vs. BOLD, 10 a.m.



Class 9-Man

Semifinals

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Thursday, Nov. 14

Hancock 65, Mountain Iron-Buhl 32

Friday, Nov. 15

Mountain Lake Area 45, Win-E-Mac 6

Championship

At U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis

Saturday, Nov. 30

Hancock vs. Mountain Lake Area, 10 a.m.

Volleyball

High school

Results/schedule

North Dakota

Class A State Tournament

At Fargodome

Thursday, Nov. 21

Quarterfinals

1) East No. 1 Fargo Davies vs. West No. 4 Mandan, 1 p.m.

2) West No. 2 Jamestown vs. East No. 3 Fargo Shanley, 3 p.m.

3) West No. 1 Bismarck Century vs. East No. 4 Valley City, 5 p.m.

4) East No. 2 West Fargo Sheyenne vs. West No. 3 Bismarck, 7 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 22

Consolation semifinals

5) Match 1 loser vs. Match 2 loser, 1 p.m.

6) Match 3 loser vs. Match 4 loser, 3 p.m.

Championship semifinals

7) Match 1 winner vs. Match 2 winner, 5 p.m.

8) Match 3 winner vs. Match 4 winner, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 23

Seventh place: Match 5 loser vs. Match 6 loser, 10 a.m.

Fifth place: Match 5 winner vs. Match 6 winner, noon

Third place: Match 7 loser vs. Match 8 loser, 2 p.m.

Championship: Match 7 winner vs. Match 8 winner, 7 p.m.



Class A East Region Tournament

Friday, Nov. 15

At Fargo South High School

Consolation semifinals

No. 5 Grand Forks Red River def. No. 9 Devils Lake 25-22, 24-26, 25-23, 21-25, 16-14

No. 6 West Fargo def. No. 10 Grand Forks Central 25-9, 25-12, 25-11

Championship semifinals

No. 1 Fargo Davies def. No. 4 Valley City 25-16, 25-18, 25-19

No. 2 West Fargo Sheyenne def. No. 3 Fargo Shanley 25-22, 25-23, 27-25

Saturday, Nov. 16

At Fargo South High School

State play-in matches

No. 3 Fargo Shanley def. No. 5 Grand Forks Red River 25-15, 25-17, 26-24

No. 4 Valley City def. No. 6 West Fargo 15-25, 25-23, 18-25, 25-20, 15-12

Championship match

No. 1 Fargo Davies def. No. 2 West Fargo Sheyenne 25-17, 25-20, 25-12



Class A West Region Tournament

At Jamestown High School

Friday, Nov. 15

Consolation semifinals

No. 5 Bismarck St. Mary’s def. No. 8 Minot 25-14, 25-18, 25-14

No. 6 Bismarck Legacy def. No. 7 Dickinson 25-17, 21-25, 25-17, 25-17

Championship semifinals

No. 1 Bismarck Century def. No. 4 Mandan 25-23, 25-15, 25-21

No. 2 Jamestown def. No. 3 Bismarck 25-17, 27-29, 25-18, 22-25, 15-7

Saturday, Nov. 16

State play-in matches

No. 3 Bismarck def. No. 5 Bismarck St. Mary’s 25-18, 25-21, 25-17

No. 4 Mandan def. No. 6 Bismarck Legacy 20-25, 25-7, 25-12, 25-18

Championship match

No. 1 Bismarck Century def. No. 2 Jamestown 25-22, 25-20, 15-25, 25-19



North Dakota

Class B State Tournament

At Fargodome

Thursday, Nov. 21

Quarterfinals

1) No. 2 Minot Our Redeemers vs. Dickinson Trinity, 1 p.m.

2) No. 3 Langdon-Edmore-Munich vs. Flasher, 3 p.m.

3) No. 1 Oakes vs. Stanley, 5 p.m.

4) No. 4 Thompson vs. No. 5 Fargo Oak Grove, 7 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 22

Consolation semifinals

5) Match 1 loser vs. Match 2 loser, 1 p.m.

6) Match 3 loser vs. Match 4 loser, 3 p.m.

Championship semifinals

7) Match 1 winner vs. Match 2 winner, 5 p.m.

8) Match 3 winner vs. Match 4 winner, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 23

Seventh place: Match 5 loser vs. Match 6 loser, 10 a.m.

Fifth place: Match 5 winner vs. Match 6 winner, noon

Third place: Match 7 loser vs. Match 8 loser, 2 p.m.

Championship: Match 7 winner vs. Match 8 winner, 5 p.m.

Basketball

College men

Results/schedule

Friday, Nov. 15

Big Ten Conference

Utah 73, Minnesota 69

Michigan 70, Elon 50

Iowa 87, Oral Roberts 74

Nebraska 90, South Dakota State 73

Summit League

North Dakota State 76, Texas-Rio Grande Valley 70

Iowa 87, Oral Roberts 74

South Dakota 88, Texas Southern 69

Nebraska 90, South Dakota State 73

Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference

Stonehill (Mass.) 84, Southwest Minnesota State 78

Minnesota-Crookston 78, Concordia-St. Paul 76

Bismarck-Mary 90, Presentation 60

Northern State 69, South Dakota Mines 63

Minnesota-Duluth 84, Northern Michigan 62

Augustana 83, Black Hills State 82

Bemidji State 100, Mayville State 60

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Winona St. Mary’s 68, Crown 52

Macalester 75, North Central 66

North Star Athletic Association

Bismarck-Mary 90, Presentation 60

Hope International 81, Bellevue 66

Bemidji State 100, Mayville State 60

Wayland Baptist 89, Waldorf 73

Wisconsin-Platteville 70, Viterbo 67

Junior college

North Dakota State College of Science 99, Leech Lake 69



Saturday, Nov. 16

Big Ten Conference

Maryland 80, Oakland 50

Purdue 93, Chicago State 49

St. Bonaventure 80, Rutgers 74

Indiana 100, Troy 62

Summit League

North Dakota State 57, Texas A&M-Corpus Christi 45

Purdue-Fort Wayne 79, Stetson 55

Denver 72, Western Colorado 55

Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference

Northern Michigan 72, Southwest Minnesota State 63

Minnesota-Duluth 91, Stonehill 77

South Dakota Mines 76, Augustana 71

Minnesota-Mankato 73, St. Cloud State 61

Minot State 83, Montana State-Billings 74

Sioux Falls 72, Dakota State 51

Central Missouri 70, Upper Iowa 65

Northern State 83, Black Hills State 81

Parkside-Hillsdale 78, Minnesota-Crookston 56

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Concordia 82, St. Scholastica 77

St. Olaf 82, Bethany Lutheran 77

Northwestern (Minn.) 83, Gustavus 71

St. Thomas at Whitworth, 9 p.m.

North Star Athletic Association

Mayville State 119, Oak Hills 56

Bellevue 79, Wayland Baptist 78

Wisconsin-Whitewater 79, Viterbo 73

Sioux Falls 72, Dakota State 51

Great Plains Athletic Conference

Jamestown 97, Doane 71

Mount Marty 107, Hastings 105

Morningside 96, Dordt 86

Briar Cliff 70, Concordia (Neb.) 69

Dakota Wesleyan 85, Midland 65

Junior college

North Dakota State College of Science 89, Northeast CC 75



Sunday, Nov. 17

Big Ten Conference

Marquette at Wisconsin, noon

Summit League

North Dakota State vs. Stony Brook, 1 p.m.

North Dakota at Valparaiso, 1:30 p.m.

Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference

Michigan Tech at Winona State, 1 p.m.

Central Oklahoma vs. Upper Iowa, 2 p.m.

College women

Results/schedule

Friday, Nov. 15

Big Ten Conference

Michigan 88, Kent State 53

Summit League

Valparaiso 66, North Dakota State 54

North Dakota 67, Rhode Island 61

Akron 64, Purdue-Fort Wayne 53

South Dakota State 77, Dakota Wesleyan 46

Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference

Minnesota State Moorhead 72, Metropolitan State (Colo.) 46

Bemidji State 58, Chadron State 42

William Jewell 77, Sioux Falls 62

Northern State 64, Black Hills State 55

Wisconsin-Parkside 88, Concordia-St. Paul 75

St. Cloud State 65, Michigan Tech 61

Minnesota-Crookston 83, Hawaii Pacific 53

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Mayville State 62, Concordia 51

St. Olaf 82, Buena Vista 73

St. Benedict 61, Minnesota-Morris 52

North Star Athletic Association

Mayville State 62, Concordia 51

College of Ozarks 69, Bellevue 60

Great Plains Athletic Conference

South Dakota State 77, Dakota Wesleyan 46

Junior college

North Dakota State College of Science 74, Bethel JV 38



Saturday, Nov. 16

Big Ten Conference

Michigan 80, Akron 71

Summit League

South Dakota 84, Utah 81

Kent State 75, Purdue-Fort Wayne 67

Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference

Minnesota State Moorhead 76, Michigan Tech 50

St. Cloud State 76, Metropolitan State 50

Augustana 83, Truman State 62

Minnesota-Duluth 45, Northern Michigan 32

William Jewell 72, Bemidji State 66

Sioux Falls 81, Chadron State 45

Southwest Minnesota State 84, Presentation 46

Bismarck-Mary 83, Mayville State 57

Winona State 80, Viterbo 66

Chaminade vs. Minnesota-Crookston, 11 p.m.

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

St. Scholastica 77, Concordia 73

Minnesota-Morris 79, St. Olaf 72

Gustavus 84, Luther 53

St. Catherine 55, Northwestern (Minn.) 44

St. Benedict 77, Buena Vista 54

Bethany Lutheran 88, Macalester 62

Carleton 84, Crown 33

North Star Athletic Association

Bellevue 76, John Brown 58

Waldorf 71, Nebraska Christian 64

Southwest Minnesota State 84, Presentation 46

Winona State 80, Viterbo 66

Bismarck-Mary 83, Mayville State 57

Great Plains Athletic Conference

Jamestown 78, Doane 56

Concordia (Neb.) 113, Briar Cliff 59

Northwestern 83, St. Mary 70

Hastings 65, Mount Marty 49

Morningside 81, Dordt 78

Dakota Wesleyan 71, Midland 48

Junior college

North Dakota State College of Science 61, Northeast CC 50



Sunday, Nov. 17

Big Ten Conference

Arizona State at Minnesota, 3 p.m.

Delaware at Maryland, noon

Jackson State at Indiana, 1 p.m.

Ohio at Ohio State, 1 p.m.

LaSalle at Penn State, 1 p.m.

Western Illinois at Purdue, 1 p.m.

Harvard at Rutgers, 1 p.m.

Iowa at Northern Iowa, 2 p.m.

Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at Nebraska, 2 p.m.

Northwestern at Duke, 2 p.m.

Milwaukee at Wisconsin, 6 p.m.

Summit League

Valparaiso at North Dakota, 2 p.m.

Western Illinois at Purdue, 1 p.m.

Morgan State at Omaha, 2 p.m.

Cal Poly at Denver, 2 p.m.

Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference

Emporia State at Northern State, 2 p.m.

Wisconsin-Parkside at Minnesota-Duluth, 3 p.m.

Chaminade vs. Minnesota-Crookston, midnight

Great Plains Athletic Conference

St. Mary at Missouri Western, 2 p.m.



Hockey

College men

Results/schedule

Thursday, Nov. 14

Big Ten Conference

Michigan State 4, Michigan 3

MIAC

Augsburg 5, Wisconsin-Stout 1



Friday, Nov. 15

NCHC

North Dakota 1, Denver 1 (OT)

Miami (Ohio) 3, Minnesota Duluth 1

Colorado College 4, St. Cloud State 2

Western Michigan 3, Nebraska-Omaha 2

Big Ten Conference

Penn State 8, Minnesota 2

Wisconsin 3, Notre Dame 0

WCHA

Ferris State 2, Bemidji State 1

Michigan Tech 4, Lake Superior 2

Northern Michigan 2, Alaska 1

Bowling Green 3, Alaska-Anchorage 1

MIAC

Winona St. Mary’s 3, Concordia 2 (OT)

St. Thomas 1, St. Olaf 0

Northland 5, Bethel 0

Wisconsin-River Falls 1, Hamline 1 (OT)

Wisconsin-Eau Claire 3, Gustavus 0

Wisconsin-Stevens Point 6, St. John’s 4



Saturday, Nov. 16

NCHC

North Dakota 4, Denver 1

Minnesota-Duluth 3, Miami (Ohio) 2

Colorado College 5, St. Cloud State 2

Nebraska-Omaha 6, Western Michigan 3

Big Ten Conference

Penna State 6, Minnesota 3

Michigan State 3, Michigan 0

Notre Dame 5, Wisconsin 4

WCHA

Bemidji State 4, Ferris State 1

Michigan Tech 2, Lake Superior 1

Alaska 3, Northern Michigan 2

Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 9:07 p.m.

MIAC

Winona St. Mary’s 5, Concordia 0

Wisconsin-Eau Claire 3, Augsburg 1

St. Thomas 9, St. Olaf 3

Northland 4, Hamline 3

St. John’s 5, Wisconsin-Stout 0

Wisconsin-Stevens Point 5, Bethel 1

Wisconsin-River Falls 3, Gustavus 1

College women

Results/schedule

Friday, Nov. 15

MIAC

Winona St. Mary’s 4, Concordia 3

Bethel 2, St. Benedict 1

Gustavus 5, St. Catherine 0

St. Thomas 8, St. Olaf 1

Hamline 6, Augsburg 0



Saturday, Nov. 16

MIAC

Concordia 3, Winona St. Mary’s 1

Gustavus 2, St. Catherine 1

Augsburg 4, Hamline 3

Bethel 3, St. Benedict 0

St. Thomas 6, St. Olaf 1

High school girls

Results/schedule

Minnesota

Friday, Nov. 15

Rogers 8, Moorhead 0

Fergus Falls 7, Red Wing 1

Thief River Falls 8, Detroit Lakes 1

Saturday, Nov. 16

Alexandria 9, Red Wing 0

Mahtomedi 3, Hibbing-Chisholm 0

Brainerd-Little Falls 5, Blake 1

Swimming

High school girls

Results

Saturday, Nov. 17

North Dakota state meet

At Bismarck

Team scores

1. Bismarck Century 355.5. 2. West Fargo Sheyenne 329. 3. Fargo Davies 292.5. 4. West Fargo High School 177. 5. Minot 155. 6. Dickinson 148. 7. Williston 147. 8. Grand Forks Central 133. 9. Grand Forks Red River 118. 10 Bismarck Legacy 98. 11 Fargo South 90. 12 Mandan 65. 13. Jamestown 57. 14. Bismarck High School 53. 15. Fargo Shanley 52. 16 Fargo North 34. 17. Wahpeton 8.

Top five finishers

200 medley relay: 1. West Fargo (Hettinger, Potter, Brooks, Doeling), 1:48.51. 2. WF Sheyenne 1:49.13. 3. Fargo Davies 1:49.29. 4. Williston 1:49.56. 5. Jamestown 1:57.03.

200 freestyle: 1. Musselman, GFRR, 1:53.12. 2. Bellas, WFS, 1:53.50. 3. Donat, BL, 1:57.77. 4. Koebele, BC, 1:58.98. 5. Schuchard, BC, 1:59.21.

200 IM: 1. Branham, Williston, 2:09.34. 2. Palmer, BC, 2:11.07. 3. Ohe, FD, 2:11.58. 4. Dorrheim, BC, 2:11.74. 5. Iverson, FS, 2:13.54.

50 freestyle: 1. Duchsherer, BC, 22.91. 2. Hettinger, WF, 23.85. 3. Lingle, FD, 24.06. 4. Howell, WFS, 24.10. 5. Yonke, WFS, 24.48.

1 mtr diving: 1. Winjum, FD, 412.20. 2. Hisher, FD, 408.10. 3. Rhode, FS, 389.45. 4. Sturn, WF, 388.95. 5. Coombs, FD, 384.40.

100 butterfly: 1. Musselman, GFRR, 57.57. 2. Howell, WFS, 58.50. 3. Brooks, WF, 58.94. 4. Triplett, WFS, 59.72. 5. Peterson, Williston, 1:00.16.

100 freestyle: 1. Duchsherer, BC, 50.36. 2. Yonke, WFS, 52.86. 3. Dorrheim, BC, 53.07. 4. Rathgeber, Dickinson, 55.18. 5. Soforenko, FD, 55.24.

500 freestyle: 1. Elseth, GFC, 5:15.62. 2. Donat, BL, 5:16.18. 3. Bellas, WFS, 5:17.22. 4. Koebele, BC, 5:18.40. 5. Danielson, GFRR, 5:22.24.

200 freestyle relay: 1. Fargo Davies (Lingle, Soforenko, Wical, Ohe), 1:38.45. 2. Century 1:38.60. 3. West Fargo 1:39.73. 4. Minot 1:42.44. 5. WF Sheyenne 1:42.87.

100 backstroke: 1. Hettinger, WF, 56.93. 2. Ohe, FD, 57.15. 3. Iverson, FS, 59.10. 4. Frattin, GFC, 59.96. 5. Matt, BC, 1:00.51.

100 breaststroke: 1. Branham, Williston, 1:05.59. 2. Palmer, BC, 1:05.64. 3. Sheldon, Mandan, 1:06.67. T4. Keller, BC, 1:07.17. Hendrickson, FD, 1:17.17.

400 freestyle relay: 1. Century (Schuchard, Dorrheim, Palmer, Duchsherer), 3:32.22. 2. WF Sheyenne 3:36.24. 3. Fargo Davies 3.42.39. 4. Dickinson 3:42.57. 5. Williston 3:43.90.



Coach of the year: Skip Fisher, Fargo South

Senior athlete of the year: Mayson Sheldon, Mandan



Email scores and results to sports@forumcomm.com